Keller Williams Pacific Estates
  • Home
  • Search
  • Buy
    1. Office Listings
    2. Mortgage Calculator
    3. Affordability Calculator
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Market Snapshot
  • Home Valuation
  • Explore
    1. Los Angeles Overview
    2. Baldwin Hills Overview
    3. Leimert Park Overview
    4. Jefferson Park Overview
    5. West Adams Overview
    6. Mid-City Overview
    7. South LA Overview
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
2617 Pearson AVE, Fullerton, CA 92831

$1,075,000

$899,000

19.6%
4 Beds2 Baths1,388 SqFt

2617 Pearson AVE, Fullerton, CA 92831

MLS# PW26016649

Listed by Darryl Jones of ERA North Orange County

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
13223 3rd ST, Chino, CA 91710

$850,000

$835,000

1.8%
6,817 Sqft Lot

13223 3rd ST, Chino, CA 91710

MLS# DW25259433

Listed by Kevin Messiha of Keller Williams SELA

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
2616 Balfour AVE, Fullerton, CA 92831

$1,000,000

$1,000,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,189 SqFt

2616 Balfour AVE, Fullerton, CA 92831

MLS# PW25232795

Listed by Denise Mitchell of Century 21 Discovery

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
20462 Alisa LN, Huntington Beach, CA 92646

$1,800,000

$1,785,000

0.8%
4 Beds2 Baths1,851 SqFt

20462 Alisa LN, Huntington Beach, CA 92646

MLS# OC25189854

Listed by Vicki Paparella of Keller Williams Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
12062 Zinnia ST, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

$520,000

$499,000

4.2%
4 Beds2 Baths1,516 SqFt

12062 Zinnia ST, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

MLS# IV25110843

Listed by LINDA CASTELLANO of RE/MAX ONE

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1334 W 137th ST #220, Gardena, CA 90247

$505,000

$499,999

1.0%
2 Beds2 Baths1,082 SqFt

1334 W 137th ST #220, Gardena, CA 90247

MLS# RS25092727

Listed by Michael Saldana of Keller Williams Pacific Estate

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1132 W 149th ST, Gardena, CA 90247

$860,000

$875,000

1.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,443 SqFt

1132 W 149th ST, Gardena, CA 90247

MLS# 25521193

Listed by Brian Branand of Brian Ross Brandt Branand

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1201 W 54th ST, Los Angeles, CA 90037

$510,000

$574,800

11.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,894 SqFt

1201 W 54th ST, Los Angeles, CA 90037

MLS# TR24187494

Listed by Marina Ramirez-Lomeli of HomeSmart

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1031 W 82nd ST, Los Angeles, CA 90044

$715,000

$735,000

2.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,905 SqFt

1031 W 82nd ST, Los Angeles, CA 90044

MLS# 24449675

Listed by Andre Shavers of A Job Well Done

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
806 N Grandee AVE, Compton, CA 90220

$615,000

$599,999

2.5%
2 Beds1 Bath831 SqFt

806 N Grandee AVE, Compton, CA 90220

MLS# RS24150151

Listed by Michael Saldana of Keller Williams Pacific Estate

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
11448 Artesia Blvd, Artesia, CA 90701

$935,000

$934,990

4 Beds4 Baths1,881 SqFt

11448 Artesia Blvd, Artesia, CA 90701

MLS# OC24067897

Listed by David Barisic of Seabright Management

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1968 Valentine CIR, La Verne, CA 91750

$830,000

$798,000

4.0%
3 Beds3 Baths1,570 SqFt

1968 Valentine CIR, La Verne, CA 91750

MLS# WS24074318

Listed by ZI-XIANG CHANG of HAPPY HOME REALTY, INC

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
604 E 220th ST #12, Carson, CA 90745

$630,000

$612,000

2.9%
3 Beds3 Baths1,179 SqFt

604 E 220th ST #12, Carson, CA 90745

MLS# PV24076153

Listed by Gerry Feeney of Palm Realty Boutique

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
961 Shady LN, Glendora, CA 91740

$755,000

$699,000

8.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,500 SqFt

961 Shady LN, Glendora, CA 91740

MLS# AR24022679

Listed by Imy Dulake of Coldwell Banker Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1733 E Dimondale DR, Carson, CA 90746

$900,000

$830,000

8.4%
4 Beds2 Baths1,612 SqFt

1733 E Dimondale DR, Carson, CA 90746

MLS# SB23188513

Listed by Melitta Johnson of Compass

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
26109 Frampton AVE #F, Harbor City, CA 90710

$640,000

$600,000

6.7%
3 Beds3 Baths1,161 SqFt

26109 Frampton AVE #F, Harbor City, CA 90710

MLS# SB23115725

Listed by Ryan Bunke of DOMO Real Estate

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
21001 Dalaman AVE, Lakewood, CA 90715

$805,000

$810,000

0.6%
3 Beds1 Bath1,102 SqFt

21001 Dalaman AVE, Lakewood, CA 90715

MLS# PW23119409

Listed by Kristin Uribe of Real Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
6061 3rd AVE, Los Angeles, CA 90043

$550,000

$565,000

2.7%
2 Beds1 Bath806 SqFt

6061 3rd AVE, Los Angeles, CA 90043

MLS# IG23082969

Listed by Maricela Banuelos of Coldwell Banker Alliance Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
2049 Baseline RD, La Verne, CA 91750

$1,000,000

$899,000

11.2%
4 Beds3 Baths2,280 SqFt

2049 Baseline RD, La Verne, CA 91750

MLS# CV23096216

Listed by Donald Mowery of EXP REALTY OF CALIFORNIA INC

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
320 Burlington Common, Santa Ana, CA 92704

$700,000

$749,000

6.5%
2 Beds1 Bath822 SqFt

320 Burlington Common, Santa Ana, CA 92704

MLS# OC23054485

Listed by Chelsea Roger of Coldwell Banker Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1520 S Burnaby DR, Glendora, CA 91740

$725,000

$679,999

6.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,130 SqFt

1520 S Burnaby DR, Glendora, CA 91740

MLS# RS23031425

Listed by Michael Saldana of Keller Williams Pacific Estates Cerritos

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
12349 Beaty AVE, Norwalk, CA 90650

$740,000

$749,000

1.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,338 SqFt

12349 Beaty AVE, Norwalk, CA 90650

MLS# TR23026220

Listed by Sheungyi Chan of Keller Williams Premier Prop

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
11828 Vienna LN, Los Angeles, CA 90047

$780,000

$785,000

0.6%
4 Beds3 Baths1,891 SqFt

11828 Vienna LN, Los Angeles, CA 90047

MLS# SR22199722

Listed by Jonathan Sarrow of She Is Hope Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
11512 Martha Ann DR, Rossmoor, CA 90720

$1,400,000

$1,449,000

3.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,886 SqFt

11512 Martha Ann DR, Rossmoor, CA 90720

MLS# PW22088548

Listed by Philip DeMatteo of First Team Real Estate

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
    • Home
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Market Snapshot
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
    • Search
      Home Valuation
    • Buy
      1. Office Listings
      2. Mortgage Calculator
      3. Affordability Calculator
      Explore
      1. Los Angeles Overview
      2. Baldwin Hills Overview
      3. Leimert Park Overview
      4. Jefferson Park Overview
      5. West Adams Overview
      6. Mid-City Overview
      7. South LA Overview
Keller Williams Southern Arizona
Michael Saldana

+1(626) 862-1937 michaelsaldana@kw.com

2883 E Spring St #100, Long Beach, CA, 90806, USA

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

• Home
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Market Snapshot
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
    • Search
      Home Valuation
    • Buy