Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
20462 Alisa LN, Huntington Beach, CA 92646
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,851 SqFt
$ 1,800,000 $ 1,785,000 0.8%
MLS# OC25189854
Listed by Vicki Paparella of Keller Williams Realty

11512 Martha Ann DR, Rossmoor, CA 90720
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,886 SqFt
$ 1,400,000 $ 1,449,000 3.4%
MLS# PW22088548
Listed by Philip DeMatteo of First Team Real Estate

2617 Pearson AVE, Fullerton, CA 92831
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,388 SqFt
$ 1,075,000 $ 899,000 19.6%
MLS# PW26016649
Listed by Darryl Jones of ERA North Orange County

2049 Baseline RD, La Verne, CA 91750
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,280 SqFt
$ 1,000,000 $ 899,000 11.2%
MLS# CV23096216
Listed by Donald Mowery of EXP REALTY OF CALIFORNIA INC

2616 Balfour AVE, Fullerton, CA 92831
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,189 SqFt
$ 1,000,000 $ 1,000,000
MLS# PW25232795
Listed by Denise Mitchell of Century 21 Discovery

11448 Artesia Blvd, Artesia, CA 90701
Townhouse
4 Beds4 Baths1,881 SqFt
$ 935,000 $ 934,990
MLS# OC24067897
Listed by David Barisic of Seabright Management

1733 E Dimondale DR, Carson, CA 90746
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,612 SqFt
$ 900,000 $ 830,000 8.4%
MLS# SB23188513
Listed by Melitta Johnson of Compass

5833 Eckleson ST, Lakewood, CA 90713
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,617 SqFt
$ 890,000 $ 849,999 4.7%
MLS# CV22008570
Listed by IRVING TONS of POINTE REAL ESTATE INC.

1132 W 149th ST, Gardena, CA 90247
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,443 SqFt
$ 860,000 $ 875,000 1.7%
MLS# 25521193
Listed by Brian Branand of Brian Ross Brandt Branand

13223 3rd ST, Chino, CA 91710
Multi-Family
6,817 Sqft Lot
$ 850,000 $ 835,000 1.8%
MLS# DW25259433
Listed by Kevin Messiha of Keller Williams SELA

1968 Valentine CIR, La Verne, CA 91750
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,570 SqFt
$ 830,000 $ 798,000 4.0%
MLS# WS24074318
Listed by ZI-XIANG CHANG of HAPPY HOME REALTY, INC

21001 Dalaman AVE, Lakewood, CA 90715
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,102 SqFt
$ 805,000 $ 810,000 0.6%
MLS# PW23119409
Listed by Kristin Uribe of Real Broker

5914 4th AVE, Los Angeles, CA 90043
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,378 SqFt
$ 786,000 $ 769,000 2.2%
MLS# SR22027768
Listed by Gary Keshishyan of Pinnacle Estate Properties

11828 Vienna LN, Los Angeles, CA 90047
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths1,891 SqFt
$ 780,000 $ 785,000 0.6%
MLS# SR22199722
Listed by Jonathan Sarrow of She Is Hope Realty

961 Shady LN, Glendora, CA 91740
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,500 SqFt
$ 755,000 $ 699,000 8.0%
MLS# AR24022679
Listed by Imy Dulake of Coldwell Banker Realty

12349 Beaty AVE, Norwalk, CA 90650
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,338 SqFt
$ 740,000 $ 749,000 1.2%
MLS# TR23026220
Listed by Sheungyi Chan of Keller Williams Premier Prop

1520 S Burnaby DR, Glendora, CA 91740
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,130 SqFt
$ 725,000 $ 679,999 6.6%
MLS# RS23031425
Listed by Michael Saldana of Keller Williams Pacific Estates Cerritos

1031 W 82nd ST, Los Angeles, CA 90044
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,905 SqFt
$ 715,000 $ 735,000 2.7%
MLS# 24449675
Listed by Andre Shavers of A Job Well Done

320 Burlington Common, Santa Ana, CA 92704
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath822 SqFt
$ 700,000 $ 749,000 6.5%
MLS# OC23054485
Listed by Chelsea Roger of Coldwell Banker Realty

26109 Frampton AVE #F, Harbor City, CA 90710
Condo
3 Beds3 Baths1,161 SqFt
$ 640,000 $ 600,000 6.7%
MLS# SB23115725
Listed by Ryan Bunke of DOMO Real Estate

604 E 220th ST #12, Carson, CA 90745
Townhouse
3 Beds3 Baths1,179 SqFt
$ 630,000 $ 612,000 2.9%
MLS# PV24076153
Listed by Gerry Feeney of Palm Realty Boutique

806 N Grandee AVE, Compton, CA 90220
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath831 SqFt
$ 615,000 $ 599,999 2.5%
MLS# RS24150151
Listed by Michael Saldana of Keller Williams Pacific Estate

6061 3rd AVE, Los Angeles, CA 90043
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath806 SqFt
$ 550,000 $ 565,000 2.7%
MLS# IG23082969
Listed by Maricela Banuelos of Coldwell Banker Alliance Realty

12062 Zinnia ST, Moreno Valley, CA 92557
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,516 SqFt
$ 520,000 $ 499,000 4.2%
MLS# IV25110843
Listed by LINDA CASTELLANO of RE/MAX ONE

1201 W 54th ST, Los Angeles, CA 90037
Multi-Family
3 Beds2 Baths1,894 SqFt
$ 510,000 $ 574,800 11.3%
MLS# TR24187494
Listed by Marina Ramirez-Lomeli of HomeSmart

1334 W 137th ST #220, Gardena, CA 90247
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths1,082 SqFt
$ 505,000 $ 499,999 1.0%
MLS# RS25092727
Listed by Michael Saldana of Keller Williams Pacific Estate